190ft SC/SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable 3.0mm Jacket Orange

More Views

190ft SC/SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable 3.0mm Jacket Orange

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$129.00
Free standard shipping**

Item Number: H11AOR190FT

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

 

Cable Rack
This product available in custom lengths

Description
190ft SC/SC Duplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable 3.0mm Jacket Orange

Product Details
SKU H11AOR190FT
Connectors SC to SC
Fiber Core OM1 62.5/125 Multimode
Color Orange
Jacketing Riser Rated (OFNR)
Fiber Type Tactical
Length (Meters) 190m
Cable Diameter 3.0mm
Compliance none available
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.