Green 50/125 Fiber

Green 50/125 Fiber








  1. 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82369
    10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More












  2. 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82385
    10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More


  3. 4m LC/SC Duplex Plenum 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $40.23
    SKU: 82379
    4m LC/SC Duplex Plenum 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More


  4. 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Green

    $22.39
    SKU: 68089
    1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Green
    Learn More










  5. 10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82400
    10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More










  6. 10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82414
    10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More










  7. 10m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82429
    10m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More










  8. 10m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

    $45.95
    SKU: 82439
    10m ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Green
    Learn More


Color coding your network is made easy with our huge selection preterminated fiber optic patch cables in an array of colors including 50/125 Green fiber shown here. Deploying colored fiber is an easy way to enhance security and reduce mistakes in busy wiring closets in data centers. Segment off important network segments including public, private, and DMZ network traffic. Our unique rapid fiber production facility allows us to custom build colored fiber cables in 1 to 2 business days. If you need something you're unable to locate here in our store, please contact us for custom fiber quote.