50/125 Plenum Duplex Multimode

50/125 Plenum Duplex Multimode

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 30m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $82.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12504
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  2. 9m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12528
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  3. 50m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $136.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12456
    50m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  4. 30m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $98.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12454
    30m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  5. 1m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12460
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  6. 8m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $45.95
    SKU: 12450
    8m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  7. 10m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $49.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12469
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  8. 2m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $32.95
    SKU: 12444
    2m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  9. 6m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12465
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  10. 4m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $36.95
    SKU: 12446
    4m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  11. 7m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12449
    7m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  12. 20m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12458
    20m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  13. 10m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $49.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12452
    10m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  14. 15m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $61.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12453
    15m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  15. 40m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $117.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12455
    40m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  16. 3m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $34.95
    SKU: 12462
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  17. 12m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $56.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12457
    12m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  18. 25m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $83.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12459
    25m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  19. 2m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $32.95
    SKU: 12461
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  20. 4m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $36.95
    SKU: 12463
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  21. 2m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $27.95
    SKU: 12506
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  22. 5m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12464
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  23. 8m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $45.95
    SKU: 12482
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  24. 15m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $61.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12471
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  25. 7m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12466
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  26. 9m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 12468
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  27. 12m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $56.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12470
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  28. 30m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $98.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12489
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  29. 7m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12481
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  30. 12m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $56.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12485
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  31. 20m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12472
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  32. 30m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $98.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12474
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  33. 5m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12479
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  34. 2m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $32.95
    SKU: 12476
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  35. 4m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $36.95
    SKU: 12478
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  36. 20m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12487
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  37. 9m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 12483
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  38. 6m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12480
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  39. 4m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $31.95
    SKU: 12493
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  40. 10m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $49.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12484
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  41. 2m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $27.95
    SKU: 12491
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  42. 15m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $61.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12486
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  43. 6m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $35.95
    SKU: 12495
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  44. 25m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $83.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12488
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  45. 1m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $25.95
    SKU: 12490
    1m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  46. 3m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12492
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  47. 8m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $39.95
    SKU: 12497
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  48. 5m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $33.95
    SKU: 12494
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  49. 7m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $37.95
    SKU: 12496
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  50. 9m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12498
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  51. 10m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12499
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  52. 20m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $62.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12501
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  53. 25m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12503
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  54. 4m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $31.95
    SKU: 12508
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  55. 1m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $25.95
    SKU: 12505
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  56. 15m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $52.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12516
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  57. 3m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12507
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  58. 10m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12514
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  59. 8m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $39.95
    SKU: 12512
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  60. 5m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $33.95
    SKU: 12509
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  61. 7m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $37.95
    SKU: 12511
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  62. 9m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12513
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  63. 1m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $25.95
    SKU: 12520
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  64. 25m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12518
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  65. 12m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 12515
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  66. 7m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $37.95
    SKU: 12526
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  67. 20m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $62.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12517
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  68. 5m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $33.95
    SKU: 12524
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  69. 30m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $82.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12519
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  70. 2m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $27.95
    SKU: 12521
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  71. 3m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12522
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  72. 4m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $31.95
    SKU: 12523
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  73. 6m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $35.95
    SKU: 12525
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  74. 8m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $39.95
    SKU: 12527
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  75. 10m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12529
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  76. 9m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 12451
    9m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  77. 6m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $41.95
    SKU: 12448
    6m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  78. 8m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $45.95
    SKU: 12467
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  79. 1m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12443
    1m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  80. 12m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 12500
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  81. 6m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $35.95
    SKU: 12510
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  82. 15m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $52.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12502
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  83. 3m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $34.95
    SKU: 12477
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  84. 3m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $34.95
    SKU: 12445
    3m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  85. 5m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12447
    5m LC/LC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  86. 1m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $29.95
    SKU: 12475
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  87. 25m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $83.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12473
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  88. 40m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $117.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10001
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  89. 50m LC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $136.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10002
    Going from the newer style high-density LC connector to the lower density SC connector just got easier with our LC to SC plenum rated optical jumper cables. Benefits of 50/125 include greater distance capabilities combined with lower signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber cable. We stock these LC/SC pa
    Learn More


  90. 40m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $117.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10010
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  91. 50m LC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $136.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10011
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  92. 40m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $102.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10016
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  93. 50m SC/SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $121.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10017
    Choose from many lengths of plenum rated SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock
    Learn More


  94. 40m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $102.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10022
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  95. 50m SC/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $121.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10023
    We carry plenum rated SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 50/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. 50/125 type fiber offers lower signal loss and increased distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fiber. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet
    Learn More


  96. 12m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $47.95
    SKU: 10028
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  97. 15m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $52.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10029
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  98. 20m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $62.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10030
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  99. 25m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $72.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10031
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


  100. 30m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $82.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 10032
    Our plenum rated ST to ST offering of high-quality fiber optice patch cables provide selection and performance to meet many dataceneter and workcenter requirements. These ST/ST jumpers with fiber size 50/125 use bayonet style barrel connectors with twist-locking mechanism for secure and easy install
    Learn More


Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
We offer one of the largest selections of Plenum fire rated 50/125 multimode fiber-optic cables for gigabit ethernet networking. 50 micron fiber is popular for longer runs between switches or data center racks. These cables offer an OFNP plenum rated jacketing, which is very popular running through air Plenum spaces and down walls without the use of conduit. Each cable features yellow bands with a number one or two to identify the send and receive leg of each multimode cable. Restock a large number of these cables in length from 1 m to 50 m in our California warehouse and we also offer 1 to 2 day rapid production of custom length fiber-optic cables for those who need a specific length.