LC/FC Cables

LC/FC Cables

  1. 0.5m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $20.65
    SKU: 47090
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  2. 1m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $21.53
    SKU: 47091
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  3. 2m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $23.28
    SKU: 47092
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  4. 3m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $25.03
    SKU: 47093
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  5. 4m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $26.78
    SKU: 47094
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  6. 5m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $28.53
    SKU: 47095
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  7. 6m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $31.14
    SKU: 47096
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  8. 7m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $32.94
    SKU: 47097
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  9. 8m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $34.74
    SKU: 47098
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  10. 9m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $36.54
    SKU: 47099
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  11. 10m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $38.34
    SKU: 47100
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


  12. 12m LC/FC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $41.94
    SKU: 47101
    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC to FC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switc
    Learn More


Shop our inventory of LC to FC Aqua Riser Rated OM4 40/100GB fiber optic cables, made with Corning Glass.  We offer more fiber types in more lengths with more connector options than anyone.  Most of our inventory is ready for same day shipping from our warehouse in California.  Our fiber cables are used by Fortune 500 companies, the US Military, Governments and educational facilities all around the world.  These are well made, quality-checked cables that will provide great connectivity and throughput.