MTP OM4 Violet

MTP OM4 Violet

  1. 5m MTP/MTP 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Trunk Cable Violet

    $119.42
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 27185
    Achieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your 40GB fiber infrastructure to MTP 12-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of pulling six standard dupl
    Learn More


  2. 10m MTP/MTP 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Trunk Cable Violet

    $221.30
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 27190
    Achieve higher density, greater throughput, and less cabling by upgrading your 40GB fiber infrastructure to MTP 12-strand fiber connectors and cabling. Our MTP rated fiber jumpers are precision made for maximum performance and longevity. Each MTP jumper is the equivalent of pulling six standard dupl
    Learn More