MTP-MTP 12 Strand Plenum 9/125

MTP-MTP 12 Strand Plenum 9/125

  1. 1m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $86.34
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24202
    1m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  2. 2m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $94.58
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24203
    2m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  3. 3m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $102.82
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24204
    3m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  4. 4m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $111.06
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24205
    4m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  5. 5m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $119.30
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24206
    5m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  6. 30m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $325.30
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24216
    30m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  7. 6m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $127.54
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24207
    6m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  8. 40m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $407.70
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24217
    40m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  9. 7m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $135.78
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24208
    7m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  10. 50m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $490.10
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24218
    50m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  11. 8m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $144.02
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24209
    8m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  12. 9m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $152.26
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24210
    9m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  13. 10m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $160.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24211
    10m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  14. 12m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $176.98
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24212
    12m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  15. 15m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $201.70
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24213
    15m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  16. 20m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $242.90
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24214
    20m MTP® 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


  17. 25m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

    $284.10
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 24215
    25m MTP 9/125 Plenum Rated Single Mode 12 Strand Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
    Learn More


We offer the OFNP plenum rated MTP 12 strand fiber breakout cable for single mode 9/125 core diameter fiber-optic cabling. OFNP plenum rated MTP features they high-density 12 strand fiber connector, which allows more fibers to be run from point a to point B with a smaller footprint. OFNP plenum rated MTP and MPO are often used interchangeably; however, OFNP plenum rated MTP is a registered trademark of USCONEC. While OFNP plenum rated MTP and MPO are compatible and may be used in conjunction with each other, OFNP plenum rated MTP has proven to be the more popular brand of interface. The breakout cables that we list below are available in the standard lengths, though we have the ability to produce custom length very quickly here in California.