LC to LC SM 12-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

LC to LC SM 12-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

  1. 150m LC/LC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black

    $975.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L16EBK150MFE
    150m LC/LC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black
    Learn More


  2. 40m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

    $525.45
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L26LYE40MFS
    40m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow
    Learn More


  3. 41m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow

    $525.45
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L26LYE41MFS
    41m LC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Yellow
    Learn More


  4. 50m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $495.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66278
    50m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  5. 37m SC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

    $595.25
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: H16EBK37MFS
    37m SC/SC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black
    Learn More


  6. 229m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Breakout - Black

    $1,763.37
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L12EBK229MFE
    229m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Breakout - Black
    Learn More


  7. 12m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable

    $218.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66269
    12m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable
    Learn More


  8. 215m LC/LC 6-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye

    $975.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L16EBK215M
    150m LC/LC 12-Strand Plenum Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Pull Eye - Black
    Learn More


  9. 200m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $987.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66298
    50m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  10. 60m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $589.32
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66280
    60m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  11. 100m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $762.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66288
    100m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  12. 120m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $745.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66290
    120m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  13. 40m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $485.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66276
    40m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More


  14. 20m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $398.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66272
    20m LC/LC 12-Strand Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18-36" Staggered Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock
    Learn More