LC to LC OM3 6-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

LC to LC OM3 6-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

  1. 270m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,740.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67205
    USA Made 270m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  2. 300m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,920.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67208
    USA Made 300m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  3. 45m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/123 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

    $371.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67177
    USA Made 45m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/123 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  4. 330ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $840.75
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK330FTFS
    USA Made 330ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  5. 395ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $935.80
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK395FTFS
    USA Made 395ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  6. 230ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $680.85
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK230FTFS
    USA Made 230ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  7. 240ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $670.85
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK240FTFS
    USA Made 240ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  8. 250ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $715.80
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK250FTFS
    USA Made 250ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  9. 260ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $725.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK260FTFS
    USA Made 260ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  10. 270ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $745.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK270FTFS
    USA Made 270ft LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 40" Furcation Legs Staggered Clipped Pairs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  11. 25m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $251.40
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67173
    USA Made 25m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  12. 150FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

    $397.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 45M10G6S
    150FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs
    Learn More


  13. 180FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

    $384.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 55M10G6S
    180FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs
    Learn More


  14. 150FT LC/LC 12-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

    $689.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 45M10G12S
    150FT LC/LC 12-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs
    Learn More


  15. 260m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $12,985.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67050
    USA Made 260m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  16. 50m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $420.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67178
    USA Made50m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  17. 55m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $450.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67179
    USA Made55m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  18. 60m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $480.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67180
    USA Made60m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  19. 65m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $510.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67181
    USA Made 65m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  20. 70m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $540.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67182
    USA Made 70m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  21. 75m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $570.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67183
    USA Made 75m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  22. 80m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $600.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67184
    USA Made 80m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  23. 85m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $630.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67185
    USA Made 85m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  24. 90m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $660.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67186
    USA Made 90m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  25. 95m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $690.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67187
    USA Made 95m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  26. 100m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $720.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67188
    USA Made 100m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  27. 110m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $765.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67189
    USA Made 110m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  28. 120m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $840.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67190
    USA Made 120m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  29. 130m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $900.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67191
    USA Made 130m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  30. 140m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $960.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67192
    USA Made 100m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Pull Eye. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  31. 150m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,020.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67193
    USA Made 150m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  32. 160m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,080.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67194
    USA Made 160m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  33. 170m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,140.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67195
    USA Made 170m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  34. 180m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,200.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67196
    USA Made 180m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  35. 190m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,260.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67197
    USA Made 190m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  36. 200m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,320.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67198
    USA Made 200m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  37. 210m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,380.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67199
    USA Made 210m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  38. 220m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,440.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67200
    USA Made 220m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  39. 230m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,500.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67201
    USA Made 230m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  40. 240m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,290.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67202
    USA Made 240m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  41. 250m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,620.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67203
    USA Made 250m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  42. 26m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing - Black

    $318.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17CBK26MFT
    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-conn
    Learn More


  43. 40m LC/LC 8-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Black

    $545.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17DBK40MFS
    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-conn
    Learn More


  44. 44m LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing - Black

    $402.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17CBK44MFT
    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-conn
    Learn More


  45. 67m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing and Mesh Pull Sock - Aqua

    $1,218.75
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17QAQ67MFS
    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-conn
    Learn More


  46. 72m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable with Furcation Tubing 2m Legs and Mesh Pull Sock - Aqua

    $1,218.75
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L17QAQ72MFS
    All of our 10 gigabit Ethernet cables are laser optimized OM3 glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 10GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-conn
    Learn More