LC to LC OM3 24-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

LC to LC OM3 24-Strand Indoor Outdoor Fiber

  1. 55m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,025.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67369
    USA Made 55m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  2. 50m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $980.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67368
    USA Made 50m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  3. 60m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock

    $1,045.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67370
    USA Made 60m LC/LC 24-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More