SC/FC Bend Insensitive Fiber Aqua

SC/FC Bend Insensitive Fiber Aqua

  1. 1m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $34.95
    SKU: 44241
    1m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  2. 2m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $35.95
    SKU: 44242
    2m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  3. 3m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $36.95
    SKU: 44243
    3m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  4. 4m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $37.95
    SKU: 44244
    4m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  5. 5m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $38.95
    SKU: 44245
    5m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  6. 6m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $39.95
    SKU: 44246
    6m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  7. 7m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $40.95
    SKU: 44247
    7m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  8. 8m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $41.95
    SKU: 44248
    8m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  9. 9m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $42.95
    SKU: 44249
    9m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  10. 10m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $43.95
    SKU: 44250
    10m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  11. 12m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $46.95
    SKU: 44251
    12m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  12. 15m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $52.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44252
    15m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  13. 20m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $59.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44253
    20m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  14. 25m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $59.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44254
    25m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  15. 30m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $78.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44255
    30m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  16. 40m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $91.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44256
    40m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  17. 50m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $104.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44257
    50m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


  18. 60m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $129.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 44258
    60m SC/FC 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
    Learn More


Our selection of SC/FC 10 gig multimode aqua bend insensitive fiber enables critical optical backbone connections to be made reliably and with almost no concern to bend radius. We offer these SC to FC bend optimized fibre patch cables in standard lengths from 1 m to 60 m. Many organizations are choosing 10GB bend insensitive multi-mode fiber patch cables over traditional fiber cabling for its unique capability to make multiple small turns with very low db loss. Tracking down signal loss due to a tight turn can be nearly impossible and wreak havoc on network performance, bend insensitive cabling can virtually eliminate this once incredible problem.