4-Strand OS2 Armored

4-Strand OS2 Armored

  1. 100m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $1,106.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66578
    100m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  2. 110m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $1,232.74
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66579
    110m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  3. 120m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $830.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66580
    120m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  4. 30m LC/ST Armored 4-Strand Armored Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 18" Furcated Legs Black

    $268.46
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L36BBK30M
    30m LC/ST Armored 4-Strand Armored Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 18" Furcated LegsBlack
    Learn More


  5. 500FT Bare End 4-Strand Armored Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $1,436.78
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: ASM4S152M
    4-Strand Armored Singlemode 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  6. 10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $125.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66560
    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  7. 15m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $157.98
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66561
    15m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  8. 20m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $190.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66562
    20m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  9. 25m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $222.03
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66563
    25m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  10. 30m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $254.05
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66564
    30m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  11. 35m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $286.08
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66565
    35m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  12. 40m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $318.10
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66566
    40m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More

    Out of stock



  13. 45m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $350.13
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66567
    45m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  14. 50m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $382.15
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66568
    50m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  15. 55m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $414.18
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66569
    55m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  16. 60m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $530.26
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66570
    60m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  17. 65m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $596.19
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66571
    65m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  18. 70m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $720.69
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66572
    70m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  19. 75m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $743.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66573
    75m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  20. 80m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $800.96
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66574
    80m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  21. 85m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $837.26
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66575
    85m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  22. 90m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $895.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66576
    90m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  23. 95m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $975.45
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66577
    95m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


The toughest two strands of singlemode fiber you can get. Protected by a durable, crush-proof, aluminum interlocking jacket.