2-Strand OS2 Armored

2-Strand OS2 Armored

  1. 25m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $291.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66453
    25m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  2. 50m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $390.90
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 66458
    50m LC/LC 2-Strand Singlemode SMF-28 Ultra 9/125 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


The toughest two strands of singlemode fiber you can get. Protected by a durable, crush-proof, aluminum interlocking jacket.