Multimode OM3 Armored

Multimode OM3 Armored

  1. 10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $114.85
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67450
    10m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  2. 10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $137.85
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67560
    10m LC/LC 4-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  3. 10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $160.85
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67670
    10m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  4. 243m LC/LC 6-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $2,687.39
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67733
    243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  5. 243m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black

    $2,056.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67483
    240m 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black
    Learn More


  6. 30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable

    $279.62
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67454
    30m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  7. 25m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable

    $279.62
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67453
    25m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


  8. 50m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable

    $395.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67458
    50m LC/LC 2-Strand Armored Multimode OM3 ClearCurve 50/125 OM3 Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Fiber Cable Black. TAA Compliant.
    Learn More


Durable armored OM3 50/125 fiber cable with aluminum interlocking jacketfor maximum protection against crushing or rodents. Use this in harsh or tactical environments for reliable connections.