9/125 Simplex SC/APC to SC/UPC

9/125 Simplex SC/APC to SC/UPC

  1. 1m SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $19.25
    SKU: 43121
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  2. 8m SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $23.60
    SKU: 43128
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  3. 2m SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $19.85
    SKU: 43122
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  4. 10m SC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $32.40
    SKU: 42760
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  5. 12m SC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $34.80
    SKU: 24761
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  6. 5m SC/APC to SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $29.69
    SKU: 43125
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  7. 5m SC/APC to ST/UPC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $29.69
    SKU: 43365
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More