9/125 Simplex LC/UPC to FC/APC

9/125 Simplex LC/UPC to FC/APC

  1. 3m LC/UPC to FC/APC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $20.90
    SKU: 43663
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  2. 2m LC/UPC to FC/APC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $19.80
    SKU: 43662
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  3. 4m LC/UPC to FC/APC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $20.90
    SKU: 43664
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More


  4. 12m LC/UPC to FC/APC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

    $25.30
    SKU: 43671
    We offer a big selection of singlemode simplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More