LC/SC White Singlemode

LC/SC White Singlemode

  1. 0.5m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable White

    $17.67
    SKU: 92030
    We offer a big selection of White singlemode duplex cables in a variety of connector configurations including UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) and APC (Angle Physical Contact). Choose the product to meet your project needs.
    Learn More