SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125

SC/ST Multimode 62.5/125

  1. 1m SC/ST MQJ Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable - Orange

    $64.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: H21DOR1M
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  2. 1m ST/ST MQJ Simplex OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable - Orange

    $64.50
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: H21DOL1M
    When it comes to ST to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  3. 40m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $80.55
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12250
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  4. 12m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $28.95
    SKU: 12251
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  5. 66m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $92.71
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: H21AOR66M
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  6. 17 Inch SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.95
    SKU: 12235
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  7. 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.95
    SKU: 12236
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  8. 2m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.95
    SKU: 12237
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  9. 3m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $33.95
    SKU: 12238
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  10. 4m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.95
    SKU: 12239
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  11. 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $15.95
    SKU: 12240
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  12. 6m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.95
    SKU: 12241
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  13. 7m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.95
    SKU: 12242
    When it comes to SC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality SC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The SC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  14. 8m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.95
    SKU: 12243
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  15. 9m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.95
    SKU: 12244
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  16. 10m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $24.95
    SKU: 12245
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  17. 15m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $28.95
    SKU: 12246
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  18. 20m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $34.95
    SKU: 12247
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  19. 50m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $87.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12249
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


  20. 30m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12248
    We carry SC to ST fiber optic patch cords with fiber size 62.5/125 in several lengths to accomodate many wiring project requirements. These SC/ST jumpers are high quality and meet strict optical characteristics to optimize solutions for conferencing, video streaming, and other bandwidth-intensive ap
    Learn More


Our SC to ST patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.