SC/SC Multimode 62.5/125

SC/SC Multimode 62.5/125

  1. 1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.95
    SKU: 12218
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  2. 2m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.95
    SKU: 12219
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  3. 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.95
    SKU: 12220
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  4. 4m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.95
    SKU: 12221
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  5. 5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $15.95
    SKU: 12222
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  6. 6m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.95
    SKU: 12223
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  7. 7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.95
    SKU: 12224
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  8. 8m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.95
    SKU: 12225
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  9. 9m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.95
    SKU: 12226
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  10. 10m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $24.95
    SKU: 12227
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  11. 15m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $28.95
    SKU: 12228
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  12. 20m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $34.95
    SKU: 12229
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  13. 25m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $36.95
    SKU: 12232
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  14. 30m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12230
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


  15. 50m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $87.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12231
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 62.5/125. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and duarable rubber boots to withstand pulling and twisting common in busy data racks. If your ATM, FDDI, Multimedia, Gigabit Ether
    Learn More


Our SC to SC patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.