MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode 62.5/125

MTRJ/MTRJ Multimode 62.5/125

  1. 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Alignment Pins

    $23.95
    SKU: 12904
    1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable with Alignment Pins
    Learn More


















  2. 20m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $38.95
    SKU: 12950
    We offer several sizes in the MTRJ to MTRJ optical jumper cable. These MT-RJ connectors feature a snap lock tab similar to what you would find on a telephone or network jack connector. Uses for the MT-RJ patch cord include high bandwidth demand applications like streaming video, voice, and other con
    Learn More


  3. 25m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $48.95
    SKU: 12951
    We offer several sizes in the MTRJ to MTRJ optical jumper cable. These MT-RJ connectors feature a snap lock tab similar to what you would find on a telephone or network jack connector. Uses for the MT-RJ patch cord include high bandwidth demand applications like streaming video, voice, and other con
    Learn More


Our MTRJ to MTRJ patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.