LC/ST Multimode 62.5/125

LC/ST Multimode 62.5/125

  1. 5m FDDI/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $120.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L31AOR5M
    5m FDDI/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  2. 3m FDDI/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $130.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: L31AOR3M
    3m FDDI/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  3. 1m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.95
    SKU: 12185
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More




  4. 3m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $15.95
    SKU: 12187
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  5. 4m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.95
    SKU: 12188
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  6. 5m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $17.95
    SKU: 12189
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  7. 6m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.95
    SKU: 12190
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  8. 7m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $21.95
    SKU: 12191
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  9. 8m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.95
    SKU: 12192
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  10. 9m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $23.95
    SKU: 12193
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  11. 10m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $24.95
    SKU: 12194
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  12. 15m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $28.95
    SKU: 12195
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More




  13. 30m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.95
    SKU: 12197
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  14. 40m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $53.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12199
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


  15. 50m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $62.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12200
    When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretch
    Learn More


Our LC to ST patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.