LC/FC Multimode 62.5/125

LC/FC Multimode 62.5/125

































  1. 40m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $55.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 35017
    40m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  2. 50m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $94.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 35018
    50m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  3. 60m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $107.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 35019
    60m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


Our LC to FC patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.