FC/FC Multimode 62.5/125

FC/FC Multimode 62.5/125























  1. 20m FC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $49.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12132
    20m FC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  2. 30m FC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $55.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12133
    30m FC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


Our FC to FC patch cables offer low-loss, high thoughput communication between gigabit devices from manufacturers including Cisco, DELL, Linksys, HP, Brocade and many more manufacturers.  These 62.5/125 OFNR riser rated cables are widely deployed by Fortune 500 companies, the United States Military, Governments and Educational institutions worldwide.  Choose from many in-stock standard lengths below or contact us if you need rapid production of most any custom fiber cable.