OM2 Multimode Fiber

OM2 Multimode Fiber

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. 5m LC/LC 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Orange

    $27.52
    SKU: 62005
    We offer a big selection of LC/LC Orange OM3 fiber optic patch cables. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliability. Customers use these LC fiber patch cords for demanding applications including ATM, Infiniband, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre C
    Learn More


  2. 0.5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $24.25
    SKU: 87120
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  3. 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.45
    SKU: 12360
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  4. 2m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.52
    SKU: 12361
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  5. 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.94
    SKU: 12362
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  6. 4m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.36
    SKU: 12363
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  7. 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.78
    SKU: 12364
    The 50/125 fibre type allows for greater distance while reducing signal loss over the 62.5/125 fiber type. Our complete selection of LC/LC fiber optic patch cables are readily available for same-day shipping. The LC jumper connector provides a secure locking mechanism to ensure connection reliabilit
    Learn More


  8. 6m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.20
    SKU: 12365
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  9. 7m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.62
    SKU: 12366
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  10. 8m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.04
    SKU: 12367
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  11. 9m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.46
    SKU: 12368
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  12. 10m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $17.24
    SKU: 12369
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  13. 12m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.72
    SKU: 12374
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  14. 15m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $15.98
    SKU: 12370
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  15. 20m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.08
    SKU: 12371
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  16. 25m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.18
    SKU: 12375
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  17. 30m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.28
    SKU: 12372
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  18. 35m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $30.60
    SKU: 46019
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  19. 40m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $36.75
    SKU: 46020
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  20. 50m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $43.68
    SKU: 12373
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  21. 65m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $73.63
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12971
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  22. 1m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.13
    SKU: 12376
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  23. 2m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.55
    SKU: 12377
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  24. 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.97
    SKU: 12378
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  25. 4m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.39
    SKU: 12379
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  26. 5m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.81
    SKU: 12380
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  27. 6m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.23
    SKU: 12381
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  28. 7m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.65
    SKU: 12382
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  29. 8m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.07
    SKU: 12383
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  30. 9m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.49
    SKU: 12384
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  31. 10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.91
    SKU: 12385
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  32. 12m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.75
    SKU: 12386
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  33. 15m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.01
    SKU: 12387
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  34. 20m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.11
    SKU: 12388
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  35. 25m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.21
    SKU: 12389
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  36. 30m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.31
    SKU: 12390
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  37. 40m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $26.51
    SKU: 12966
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  38. 50m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $65.80
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12967
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  39. 60m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $67.25
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12970
    LC to SC 50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC/SC 50 micron fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical h
    Learn More


  40. 5m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.75
    SKU: 12395
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  41. 1m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.13
    SKU: 12391
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  42. 2m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.55
    SKU: 12392
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  43. 3m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

    $10.97
    SKU: 12393
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  44. 4m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.39
    SKU: 12394
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  45. 6m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.23
    SKU: 12396
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  46. 7m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.65
    SKU: 12397
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  47. 8m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.07
    SKU: 12398
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  48. 9m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.49
    SKU: 12399
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  49. 10m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.91
    SKU: 12400
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  50. 12m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.75
    SKU: 12401
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  51. 15m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.01
    SKU: 12402
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  52. 20m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.11
    SKU: 12403
    50/125 OM2 fiber jumpers are incredibly popular in Gigabit Ethernet networking, particularly in fibre channel and SAN (Storage Area Network) environments. Use these OM2 LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical host and back-end needs
    Learn More


  53. 25m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.21
    SKU: 12404
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  54. 30m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $22.31
    SKU: 12972
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  55. 40m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $26.51
    SKU: 12973
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ens
    Learn More


  56. 50m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $94.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12974
    Upgrade your fiber infrastucture by choosing 50/125 fiber for lower signal loss and greater distance capabilities over the 62.5/125 type fibre. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensur
    Learn More


  57. 3m SC/SC Simplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.00
    SKU: 67771
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  58. 40m SC/SC 4-strand OM3 MM plenum 18" Furcated w/ Pull Eye

    $280.00
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 67770
    40m SC-SC 4-strand OM3 MM plenum 18" Furcated w/ Pull Eye
    Learn More


  59. 1m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.16
    SKU: 12405
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  60. 2m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $10.58
    SKU: 12406
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  61. 3m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.00
    SKU: 12407
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  62. 4m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.42
    SKU: 12408
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  63. 5m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $11.84
    SKU: 12409
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  64. 6m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.26
    SKU: 12410
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  65. 7m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $12.68
    SKU: 12411
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  66. 8m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.10
    SKU: 12412
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  67. 9m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.52
    SKU: 12413
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  68. 10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $13.94
    SKU: 12414
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  69. 12m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $14.78
    SKU: 12415
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  70. 15m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $16.04
    SKU: 12417
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  71. 20m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $18.14
    SKU: 12416
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More


  72. 25m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $20.24
    SKU: 12418
    Choose from many lengths of SC to SC optical fiber jumber cables with fiber size 50/125. Professionals choose the 50/125 fiber over the 62.5/125 type fiber due to it's lower signal loss and greater distance properties. These high quality SC/SC patch cables feature a push/pull snap lock connector and
    Learn More








  73. 70m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $68.36
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12981
    50m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
































  74. 40m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $56.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12989
    40m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More


  75. 50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    $94.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12990
    50m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
















Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
We offer one of the largest selections of 50/125 multimode fiber-optic cables for gigabit ethernet networking. 50 micron fiber is popular for longer runs between switches or data center racks. These cables offer an OFNR riser rated PVC jacketing, which is very popular in data centers and server rooms. Each cable and featured the yellow band with a number one or two to identify the send and receive leg of each multimode cable. Restock a large number of these cables in length from 1 m to 50 m in our California warehouse and we also offer 1 to 2 day rapid production of custom length fiber-optic cables for those who need a specific length.