SC/ST OM3 10GB

SC/ST OM3 10GB



















  1. 10m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $30.95
    SKU: 12603
    10m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  2. 15m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $38.95
    SKU: 12604
    15m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  3. 20m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $45.95
    SKU: 12605
    20m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  4. 30m 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $60.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12606
    30m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


SC to ST fiber jumpers in OM3 10GB multimode 50/125 fiber type allow for 10-gigabit network connections between SC and ST equipment interfaces.  Select from 1 meter to 30 meter lengths from our standard stock or request pricing for 1-2 day custom fiber production from our California production facility.