LC/ST OM3 10GB

LC/ST OM3 10GB



















  1. 10m 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $30.95
    SKU: 12572
    10m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  2. 15m 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $38.95
    SKU: 12573
    15m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  3. 20m 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $45.95
    SKU: 12574
    20m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


  4. 30m 10 Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua

    $60.95
    Free standard shipping**
    SKU: 12575
    30m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10GB Aqua
    Learn More


LC to ST 10GB fiber cables made with high-speed OM3 rated fiber for ultra fast backbone connections and interconnects between switches, racks, servers and storage.  Our cables are in use at Fortune 500 companies, the US Military, Governments and educational facilities around the globe.  In addition to the large number of standard lengths, we offer rapid production of custom length fiber in just 1-2 business days here in California.  Let us know if you need something you're unable to locate.