mtp cable

More Views

7m 48-Strand LC/LC OM4 Cable with 900 Micron Legs

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$815.36
Free standard shipping**
Only 39 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 39 ships on Aug 10, 2019

Item Number: M1A2AQ7M

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Select Style:




   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

Plenum Fire Rated
This product available in custom lengths

Description
7m 48-Strand LC/LC OM4 Cable with 900 Micron Legs

Product Details
SKU M1A2AQ7M
Connectors LC to LC
Fiber Core OM4 50/125 Multimode
Jacketing Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Type Distribution
Length (Meters) 7m
Cable Diameter 900 micron
Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Compliance RoHS / ELV
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Technical Information

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.