4 strand indoor outdoor

More Views

110m SC/SC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Pull Mesh

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$630.25
Free standard shipping**
Only 8 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 8 ships on Aug 10, 2019

Item Number: 67329

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

Plenum Fire Rated
This product available in custom lengths

Description
110m SC/SC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable with Pull Mesh

Product Details
SKU 67329
Connectors SC to SC
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Color Black
Jacketing Indoor / Outdoor (OFNP)
Fiber Type Distribution
Length (Meters) 110m
Cable Diameter 4.0mm
Polarity Straight Through
Furcation Tubing Color Coded 18" Legs
Pull Eye Mesh Pull Sock at One End
Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -40°C to +70°C
Compliance RoHS / ELV
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.