15m LC/LC Plenum Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Purple

More Views

15m LC/LC Plenum Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Purple

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$53.36
Free standard shipping**

Item Number: 89502

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

 

Cable Rack
This product available in custom lengths

Description
15m LC/LC Plenum Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Purple

Product Details
SKU 89502
Connectors LC to LC
Fiber Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode
Color Purple
Jacketing Plenum Rated (OFNP)
Fiber Type Duplex
Length (Meters) 15m
Cable Diameter 1.8mm
Polarity Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords)
Attenuation 1310 nm: 0.25 dB/km or at 1550 nm: 0.35 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Compliance none available
Manufacturer CableRack

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.