4m LC/SC Duplex Plenum 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Green

More Views

4m LC/SC Duplex Plenum 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Green

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$40.23
Only 50 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 50 ships on Dec 02, 2019

Item Number: 82379

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout


Description
4m LC/SC Duplex Plenum 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable - Green

Product Details
SKU 82379
Connectors LC to SC
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Color Green
Jacketing Riser Rated (OFNR)
Fiber Type Bend Optimized
Length (Meters) 4m
Compliance none available
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.