6 strand om3

More Views

180FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$384.00
Free standard shipping**
Only 49 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 49 ships on Dec 06, 2019

Item Number: 55M10G6S

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

Plenum Fire Rated
This product available in custom lengths

Description
180FT LC/LC 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs

Product Details
SKU 55M10G6S
Connectors LC to LC
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Fiber Type Distribution
Length (Meters) 55m
Polarity Straight Through
Furcation Tubing Color Coded 18" Legs
Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -40°C to +70°C
Compliance none available
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.