120m ST/ST 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 18" Furcated Legs And Mesh Pull Sock

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$436.50
Free standard shipping**
Only 49 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 49 ships on Dec 03, 2019

Item Number: 45290

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Select Style:




   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

 

Cable Rack
This product available in custom lengths

Description
120m ST/ST 6-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable With 18" Furcated Legs And Mesh Pull Sock

Product Details
SKU 45290
Connectors ST to ST
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Color Aqua
Jacketing Plenum Rated (OFNP)
Fiber Type Duplex
Length (Meters) 120m
Cable Diameter 1.8mm
Polarity Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords)
Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Compliance none available
Manufacturer CableRack
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.