20m LC/LC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/205 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red

More Views

20m LC/LC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/205 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$60.50
Free standard shipping**

Item Number: 36771

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

Cable Rack

Description
20m LC/LC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/205 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Red

Product Details
SKU 36771
Connectors LC to LC
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Color Red
Jacketing Riser Rated (OFNR)
Fiber Type Duplex
Length (Meters) 20m
Cable Diameter 1.8mm
Polarity Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords)
Attenuation 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Compliance none available
Manufacturer Diablo Cable
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.