15m SC/SC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

More Views

15m SC/SC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$56.39
Free standard shipping**
Only 42 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 42 ships on Nov 07, 2019

Item Number: 36763

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

Cable Rack

Description
15m SC/SC Plenum 10GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Product Details
SKU 36763
Connectors SC to SC
Fiber Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Color Yellow
Jacketing Plenum Rated (OFNP)
Fiber Type Duplex
Length (Meters) 15m
Cable Diameter 1.8mm
Polarity Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords)
Attenuation 1310 nm: 0.25 dB/km or at 1550 nm: 0.35 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Compliance none available
Manufacturer 50Force
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.