75m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

More Views

75m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Delivery Information::
Ships within 1 business day, Order in the next
$110.20
Free standard shipping**
Only 49 left in stock 
Note: Quantities ordered over 49 ships on Nov 07, 2019

Item Number: 10073

Availability: In Stock - Ready to Ship

 

   Select Style:




   Login and Pay using your Amazon account at checkout

 

Cable Rack
This product available in custom lengths

Description
50m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Product Details
SKU 10073
Connectors SC to ST
Fiber Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode
Color Yellow
Jacketing Riser Rated (OFNR)
Fiber Type Duplex
Length (Meters) 75m
Cable Diameter 1.8mm
Polarity Type A to B Crossover (Most Common for Duplex Patch Cords)
Attenuation 1310 nm: 0.25 dB/km or at 1550 nm: 0.35 dB/km
Standards Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001
Environment Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
Manufacturer CableRack
Compliance none available
Warranty 90 Day (Limited)

Juno Orders

 

Diablo Cable Free Shipping

 

Pay with:

 -  Visa, MasterCard, AMAX, Discover
 -  Paypal
 -  Use your Amazon Account



Shipping:

 -  Standard
 -  3 Day Express
 -  2nd Day
 -  Next Day Air



Quotations:

  Simply add items to cart, then click

  Get a Formal Quotation button.